Park Playground Equipment Request at 69 School St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Junk to remove.

request #: 13099

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jun 12, 2016 11:20AM

opened: Sun Jun 12, 2016 11:20AM

closed: Wed Jun 29, 2016 01:00PM

Staticmap?center=42.3352883333333,-71.1217278333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3352883333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Other
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti