Damaged Sign Request at 9 Gibbs St Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160612_145651

Missing stop sign

request #: 13100

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sun Jun 12, 2016 02:57PM

opened: Sun Jun 12, 2016 02:57PM

closed: Thu Jun 23, 2016 11:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.34808,-71.123089 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34808,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair