Streetlight Request at 42.33N 71.14W

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

229 Clark Rd. Flickering on and off.

request #: 13132

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Jun 16, 2016 09:46PM

opened: Thu Jun 16, 2016 09:46PM

closed: Thu Jun 23, 2016 05:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.3335937817122,-71.1366305128402 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3335937817122,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair