Public Trees Request at 36 Kilsyth Rd Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160620_185936

A few dead branches...could fall down momentarily

request #: 13154

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jun 20, 2016 07:00PM

opened: Mon Jun 20, 2016 07:00PM

closed: Tue Aug 02, 2016 02:38PM

Staticmap?center=42.338862,-71.144593 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338862,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter