Streetlight Request at 42.35N 71.13W

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Several streetlamps in the park are out

request #: 13191

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Jun 24, 2016 09:49PM

opened: Fri Jun 24, 2016 09:49PM

closed: Thu Jun 30, 2016 06:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.3463232769094,-71.1314296257413 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3463232769094,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment