Damaged Sign Request at 172–198 Freeman St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Fallen sign on Freeman between pleasant and St. Paul. North side of street.

request #: 13201

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: yes

submitted: Sun Jun 26, 2016 11:18AM

opened: Sun Jun 26, 2016 11:18AM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 02:38PM

Staticmap?center=42.3472654866449,-71.1178064346976 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3472654866449,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign