Graffiti Request at 29 Monmouth St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

corner of monmouth and carlton

request #: 13202

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Jun 26, 2016 03:59PM

opened: Sun Jun 26, 2016 03:59PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.3445171025045,-71.1087256484396 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3445171025045,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike