Graffiti Request at 2–40 Monmouth St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

corner of monmouth and carlton

request #: 13204

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Jun 26, 2016 04:00PM

opened: Sun Jun 26, 2016 04:00PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.3445856664724,-71.1087678932316 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3445856664724,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti