Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 410 Harvard St Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160627_170916

Park bench not stable... broken rear leg....not fastened to sidewalk

request #: 13213

status: Closed.

submitted: Mon Jun 27, 2016 05:11PM

opened: Mon Jun 27, 2016 05:11PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:21PM

Staticmap?center=42.345216,-71.127049 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345216,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti