Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1592 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken glass bottle near top of summit path near intersection of Lancaster and Mason terrace

request #: 13226

status: Closed.

submitted: Thu Jun 30, 2016 10:09AM

opened: Thu Jun 30, 2016 10:09AM

closed: Fri Jul 08, 2016 11:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.3401366666667,-71.133575 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3401366666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair