Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1–99 Dana St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny


This speed bump needs to be repainted.

request #: 13252

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jul 06, 2016 08:54AM

opened: Wed Jul 06, 2016 08:54AM

closed: Thu Aug 04, 2016 12:23PM

Staticmap?center=42.3323001433558,-71.1260953825629 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding