Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 186 Newton St, Brookline

Closed 11 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken fence along sidewalk

request #: 13257

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jul 07, 2016 09:44AM

opened: Thu Jul 07, 2016 09:44AM

closed: Thu Jul 14, 2016 10:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3100783333333,-71.142175 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3100783333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk