Graffiti Request at 42.34N 71.11W

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 13260

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Jul 08, 2016 06:19AM

opened: Fri Jul 08, 2016 06:19AM

closed: Tue Aug 16, 2016 02:58PM

Staticmap?center=42.3436187781618,-71.1103054695494 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3436187781618,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight