Damaged Sign Request at 1704 Beacon Street Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160713_182400

Overhead traffic signal light turned to the left

request #: 13291

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Jul 13, 2016 06:56PM

opened: Wed Jul 13, 2016 06:56PM

closed: Wed Jul 20, 2016 08:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.338595,-71.139019 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338595,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti