Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 50 Pleasant St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dropping fire hydrant

request #: 13328

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to the proper department.

submitted: Wed Jul 20, 2016 04:27PM

opened: Wed Jul 20, 2016 04:27PM

closed: Wed Aug 24, 2016 10:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.3439196404464,-71.1194217950768 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3439196404464,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment