Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 68–80 Centre St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Street tree branch

request #: 13350

status: Closed.

submitted: Sun Jul 24, 2016 04:05PM

opened: Sun Jul 24, 2016 04:05PM

closed: Tue Jul 26, 2016 01:14PM

Staticmap?center=42.3434813507296,-71.1258621980167 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3434813507296,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk