Streetlight Request at 1104–1116 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

1111beacon st

request #: 13359

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jul 25, 2016 10:19PM

opened: Mon Jul 25, 2016 10:19PM

closed: Wed Jul 27, 2016 08:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.3448476847655,-71.1117876414872 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3448476847655,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding