Park Playground Equipment Request at 2-22 Waverly Street Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160726_132910

Overflowing trash barrels at Emerson Park near Waverly.

request #: 13366

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jul 26, 2016 01:31PM

opened: Tue Jul 26, 2016 01:31PM

closed: Tue Aug 02, 2016 11:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.332556,-71.121725 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332556,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign