Streetlight Request at 72 Sumner Rd, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

64 Sumner Rd.

request #: 13370

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jul 26, 2016 10:15PM

opened: Tue Jul 26, 2016 10:15PM

closed: Mon Aug 01, 2016 02:53PM

Staticmap?center=42.3310735356457,-71.1316529196418 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3310735356457,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight