Public Trees Request at 223 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead newly planted tree near 223 St. Paul St.

request #: 13375

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jul 27, 2016 12:30PM

opened: Wed Jul 27, 2016 12:30PM

closed: Wed Sep 21, 2016 03:00PM

Staticmap?center=42.3453048337645,-71.1167835072345 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3453048337645,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign