Public Trees Request at 9 John St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead tree on John St. Near Pleasant St.

request #: 13379

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jul 28, 2016 09:54AM

opened: Thu Jul 28, 2016 09:54AM

closed: Mon Oct 03, 2016 08:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3432937637366,-71.1199232843436 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3432937637366,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike