Damaged Sign Request at 30 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 13395

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Mon Aug 01, 2016 08:36AM

opened: Mon Aug 01, 2016 08:36AM

closed: Thu Aug 04, 2016 01:53PM

Staticmap?center=42.3323653545625,-71.1200687103636 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3323653545625,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole