Public Trees Request at 102 Newton St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Recent planting - Tree replacement request.

request #: 13399

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This location has been added to our tree planting request list.

submitted: Mon Aug 01, 2016 03:07PM

opened: Mon Aug 01, 2016 03:07PM

closed: Thu Sep 01, 2016 01:54PM

Staticmap?center=42.3098125,-71.1389811 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3098125,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight