Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.31N 71.14W

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Excrement on garden ruin at Larz Anderson Park

request #: 13406

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Aug 03, 2016 07:13AM

opened: Wed Aug 03, 2016 07:13AM

closed: Wed Aug 31, 2016 10:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3138454975954,-71.1351096165098 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3138454975954,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk