Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.33N 71.14W

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing trash @ reservoir park

request #: 13409

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Aug 03, 2016 03:39PM

opened: Wed Aug 03, 2016 03:39PM

closed: Wed Aug 31, 2016 10:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3264422407768,-71.135247750274 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3264422407768,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk