Public Trees Request at 118 Salisbury Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Image

Limb fallen by Corey Rd at Salisbury

request #: 13411

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Aug 04, 2016 09:03AM

opened: Thu Aug 04, 2016 09:03AM

closed: Wed Sep 21, 2016 02:59PM

Staticmap?center=42.3389155715874,-71.1423948112671 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3389155715874,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair