Graffiti Request at 47–99 Hawes St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

hawes and beacon

request #: 13418

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Aug 06, 2016 10:53AM

opened: Sat Aug 06, 2016 10:54AM

closed: Tue Aug 16, 2016 02:57PM

Staticmap?center=42.3448103433869,-71.1108000018365 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3448103433869,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees