Park Playground Equipment Request at 17–157 Lawton St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken glass in the water fountain at Lawton park.

request #: 13422

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Aug 07, 2016 11:05AM

opened: Sun Aug 07, 2016 11:05AM

closed: Wed Aug 31, 2016 10:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3494398780561,-71.1267871410317 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3494398780561,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment