Public Trees Request at 72 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Street tree branch fell

request #: 13444

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Aug 10, 2016 11:00AM

opened: Wed Aug 10, 2016 11:00AM

closed: Thu Sep 01, 2016 01:51PM

Staticmap?center=42.3432687971175,-71.1263840515871 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3432687971175,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees