Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 19 School St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 13453

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Aug 15, 2016 12:52PM

opened: Mon Aug 15, 2016 12:52PM

closed: Wed Aug 17, 2016 12:40PM

Staticmap?center=42.3357057106144,-71.1208823417044 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3357057106144,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight