Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.35 E71.12

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash left out from Sunday. 21 Gibbs st.

request #: 13460

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The home owner has been notified.

submitted: Wed Aug 17, 2016 09:53AM

opened: Wed Aug 17, 2016 09:53AM

closed: Thu Aug 18, 2016 10:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.3482796131096,-71.1236030236549 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3482796131096,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees