Streetlight Request at 1774 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Street light is out.

request #: 13467

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Aug 18, 2016 09:06PM

opened: Thu Aug 18, 2016 09:06PM

closed: Tue Aug 23, 2016 07:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3378782999165,-71.142161395467 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3378782999165,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight