Damaged Sign Request at 204 Clark Rd, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

No parking on side of street sign has fallen down and someone laid it down in front of our house- 204 Clark road

request #: 13468

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Thu Aug 18, 2016 09:28PM

opened: Thu Aug 18, 2016 09:28PM

closed: Mon Aug 22, 2016 07:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3328740103564,-71.1358548515207 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3328740103564,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight