Sidewalk Repair at 36 Druce St

CLOSED - over 3 years ago #13475
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

Traffic calming extension at Druce and Dean has become a dumping ground for construction debris, concrete chunks. Clean up this eyesore



address: 36 Druce St

coordinates x,y: 752703.6038871764, 2947123.655851626

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33450340638442, -71.14296049648372

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 22, 2016 12:47pm
Sat Aug 20, 2016 09:40am
Sat Aug 20, 2016 09:40am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone