Park Playground Equipment Request at 31 Pleasant St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 13486

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Building Department and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Sun Aug 21, 2016 06:32PM

opened: Sun Aug 21, 2016 06:32PM

closed: Wed Aug 31, 2016 10:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3437698977462,-71.1192771234281 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3437698977462,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair