Pothole Request at 69–97 Brook St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dip pothole

request #: 13503

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Aug 24, 2016 12:16AM

opened: Wed Aug 24, 2016 12:16AM

closed: Thu Aug 25, 2016 10:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.3364011571206,-71.1172708310849 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3364011571206,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk