Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 10 Spooner Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Deep holes in sidewalk

request #: 13520

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Aug 26, 2016 02:44PM

opened: Fri Aug 26, 2016 02:44PM

closed: Tue Aug 30, 2016 06:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.3275211032448,-71.15857901959 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3275211032448,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk