Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.34N 71.12W

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing opened solar compactor at LAWRENCE park playground. Very smelly! Rodant magnut

request #: 13521

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Aug 27, 2016 02:59PM

opened: Sat Aug 27, 2016 02:59PM

closed: Wed Aug 31, 2016 10:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3389703361712,-71.1153049395151 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3389703361712,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment