Streetlight Request at 115 Buckminster Rd, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 13540

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Aug 30, 2016 08:28PM

opened: Tue Aug 30, 2016 08:28PM

closed: Wed Aug 31, 2016 02:45PM

Staticmap?center=42.3309257207833,-71.1356194876797 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3309257207833,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees