Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 21 Gibbs St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

I hope you are fining these landlords year after year. No reason why alpha management can't pick up their tenants' trash during move out week

request #: 13551

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to the proper dept.

submitted: Fri Sep 02, 2016 01:38PM

opened: Fri Sep 02, 2016 01:38PM

closed: Tue Sep 06, 2016 09:22AM

Staticmap?center=42.3482434677931,-71.1235814965851 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3482434677931,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair