Public Trees Request at 42.34N 71.14W

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Closer to cafe tables side of Waldstein. Out between 1st/2nd base. Like a magnet for clean dogs.

request #: 13557

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Sep 03, 2016 08:16AM

opened: Sat Sep 03, 2016 08:16AM

closed: Wed Oct 19, 2016 09:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3366603674761,-71.14284586168 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3366603674761,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment