Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 606-610 Brookline Avenue Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160907_103458

Illegal dumping of dry ice on sidewalk

request #: 13579

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to the proper dept.

submitted: Wed Sep 07, 2016 10:37AM

opened: Wed Sep 07, 2016 10:37AM

closed: Wed Sep 07, 2016 11:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.333687,-71.112783 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.333687,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees