Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–42 Summit Path, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken Mason Path steps — dangerous

request #: 13588

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. No issue found on Mason Path, Summit Path is on the list for repair.

submitted: Thu Sep 08, 2016 06:14PM

opened: Thu Sep 08, 2016 06:14PM

closed: Tue Sep 20, 2016 11:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.3402971076242,-71.1336006224818 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3402971076242,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair