Sidewalk Repair at 504 Washington St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue. - over 3 years ago #13589
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Habitual private use of public space



address: 504 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 757062.4503348122, 2948144.065425742

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33725225556859, -71.1268230993963

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 09, 2016 05:47am
Thu Sep 08, 2016 06:23pm
Thu Sep 08, 2016 06:23pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone