Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 120 University Rd, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

120 Univ Rd has left their trash bins out on the sidewalk. This address is a repeat offender full of young renters.

request #: 13591

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to the proper dept.

submitted: Fri Sep 09, 2016 07:52AM

opened: Fri Sep 09, 2016 07:52AM

closed: Fri Sep 09, 2016 11:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3377936059911,-71.1306118293683 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3377936059911,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair