Public Trees Request at 128 Beaconsfield Rd, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 13608

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Sep 11, 2016 05:07PM

opened: Sun Sep 11, 2016 05:07PM

closed: Thu Sep 15, 2016 12:32PM

Staticmap?center=42.3364499397073,-71.1411767060646 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3364499397073,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti