Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1822 Beacon Street Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160912_080551

please empty this

request #: 13612

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Sep 12, 2016 08:06AM

opened: Mon Sep 12, 2016 08:06AM

closed: Mon Sep 12, 2016 08:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.33753,-71.144306 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33753,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees