Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 12 Gibbs St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash and cigarettes all over sidewalk on Tuesday (pickup Monday's). Alpha management slumlords strikes again.

request #: 13625

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to the sanitation inspector.

submitted: Tue Sep 13, 2016 05:40PM

opened: Tue Sep 13, 2016 05:40PM

closed: Wed Sep 14, 2016 01:37PM

Staticmap?center=42.3480665870405,-71.123505458302 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3480665870405,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair