Pothole Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160915_141140

Not a pothole, but a broken water cover

request #: 13642

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to the proper dept.

submitted: Thu Sep 15, 2016 02:43PM

opened: Thu Sep 15, 2016 02:43PM

closed: Tue Sep 20, 2016 07:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.334761,-71.122498 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.334761,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter