Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 42–98 Chapel St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

pile of clothes left on sidewalk

request #: 13676

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Sep 20, 2016 04:43PM

opened: Tue Sep 20, 2016 04:43PM

closed: Wed Sep 21, 2016 11:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3419942334689,-71.110064154557 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3419942334689,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees